Blogul lui Laivindur

Filme româneşti, melodii româneşti, istorie românească

Melodia zilei: Deepside Deejays – Stay with me tonight

.

Refren:
Stay with me tonight, night, night, night, night
Never say goodbye, bye, bye, bye, bye
Close your eyes with mine, mine, mine, mine, mine
Remember the good times together

Stay with me tonight, night, night, night, night, night, night….

I should know more than before
So let me know you’re coming back for more, more, more, more, more
I feel the world is very small
No matter where you go, I need you more, more, more, more, more
I know where you go, today tomorrow
Cause you are my soul
I love you, you know
If I miss a day
I won’t be too late
I’ll be by your side

Refren:
Stay with me tonight, night, night, night, night
Never say goodbye, bye, bye, bye, bye
Close your eyes with mine, mine, mine, mine, mine
Remember the good times together

Stay with me tonight, night, night, night, night
Never say goodbye, bye, bye, bye, bye
Close your eyes with mine, mine, mine, mine, mine
Remember the good times together

Stay with me tonight, night, night, night, night
Never say goodbye, bye, bye, bye, bye
Close your eyes with mine, mine, mine, mine, mine
Remember the good times together….

Stay with me tonight, night, night, night, night, night, night….

Come give me some more
So give me some more,
Come give me some more
So give me some more,
Come give me some more
So give me some more,
Come give me some more, more, more, more, more
Some more,
So give me some more,
Come give me some more
So give me some more,
Come give me some more
So give me some more,
Come give me some more, more, more, more, more
Some more…

Din categoria:2011, Melodia zilei, , , , , , ,

Melodia zilei: Martin Solveig ft. Dragonette & Idoling – Big in Japan


.

last night we partied a bit too hard

it’s not quite coming back to me so far

i might not have slept but i woke up a superstar

on another side of the world

 

i keep my head down stay away from the flash

the whole dancefloor is saying i’ve got to smash

and i don’t mind if it’s all for the fans

because the next thing you know i’m big in japan

 

s*t*a*r that’s what you are

cause you’re big in japan

you’re big in japan

s*t*a*r that’s what you are

cause you’re big in japan

you’re big in japan

 

now you know i gotta run, got a shark on my back

i got a 10 ton agent wanna hear my tracks

this is gonna work, this is amazing

we could take it to the world with a perfect timing

 

if you don’t know how you could do it like david

he’s so hot right now he’s a pretty big deal

cut a manager in to come up with a plan

and the next thing you know i’m big in japan

 

last night we partied a bit too hard

it’s not quite coming back to me so far

i might not have slept but i woke up a superstar

on another side of the world

 

i keep my head down stay away from the flash

the whole dancefloor is saying i’ve got to smash

and i don’t mind if it’s all for the fans

because the next thing you know i’m big in japan

 

s*t*a*r that’s what you are

cause you’re big in japan

you’re big in japan (i’m big in japan)

s*t*a*r that’s what you are

cause you’re big in japan

you’re big in japan

 

s*t*a*r that’s what you are

cause you’re big in japan

you’re big in japan

s*t*a*r that’s what you are

cause you’re big in japan

you’re big in japan

 

big in japan, you’re big in japan

big in japan, you’re big in japan

Din categoria:2011, Melodia zilei, , , , , , , , ,

Melodia zilei: Azuro feat. Elly – Ti Amo

.

I’m on my own
Waiting for you in the dark
Feel so alone
Wanna hold you in my arms
Oh, I don’t wanna know
Where do you go
I need to feel that we’re in love again
Nothing is real
How does it feel that it’s over, it’s over, it’s over

Ti Amo Ti Amo
Ti Amo Ti Amo
Wanna love you, be with you
Ti Amo Ti Amo

Ti Amo Ti Amo
Ti Amo Ti Amo
Wanna love you, be with you
Ti Amo Ti Amo

Show me the way
I follow you into the night
Kiss me awake
Take me to the other side
Oh, I don’t wanna know
Where do you go
I need to feel that we’re in love again
Nothing is real
How does it feel that it’s over, it’s over, it’s over

Ti Amo Ti Amo
Ti Amo Ti Amo
Wanna love you, be with you
Ti Amo Ti Amo

Ti Amo Ti Amo
Ti Amo Ti Amo
Wanna love you, be with you
Ti Amo Ti Amo

Don’t say it’s over and over, over and over
Over, don’t break my heart
You take me higher and higher, a burnin’ desire
Feel my love

Mi amore mio ti amo
Mi amore mio ti amo
Mi amore mi
Mi amore mi
Mi amore mio ti amo

Ti Amo Ti Amo
Ti Amo Ti Amo
Wanna love you, be with you
Ti Amo Ti Amo

Ti Amo Ti Amo
Ti Amo Ti Amo
Wanna love you, be with you
Ti Amo Tï Amo

Versuri de la: http://www.versuri.ro/ 

 

Din categoria:2011, Melodia zilei, , , , , , , , ,

Melodia zilei – Crazy win – Don’t cry

.

He thinks that he is above
She wants to give him her love
He says: We’re gonna do it tonight
She says: You better bring me flowers or I’m gonna start a fight

Bridge : Try baby try baby try to make it right
Stay with me stay with me

Refr: You need to stay
You gotta love
You gotta don’t say goodbye
You silly gïrl don’t be a fool
Don’t start to cry

Versuri de la: http://www.versuri.ro/ 

Din categoria:2011, Melodia zilei, , , , , , , ,

Melodia zilei: Nick Kamarera & Alinka – Get A Life (Mama Yette)

.

I swear I wanna be with you tonight
You gotta show me what is wrong or right
Because I never felt this way before
I wanna feel you now in my life
In my life, get a life,

Get a life, get a life
Why don’t you take my life
Take my life, take my life

You have to get a life
Get a life, get a life
Why don’t you take my life
Take my life, take my life.

Yette Mama
Yette yette
Mama yette [ x4 ]

I said I wanna be with you tonight(yeah)
You gotta show me what is wrong or right
Because I never felt this way before
I wanna feel you now in my life
In my life, get a life,

Get a life, get a life
Why don’t you take my life
Take my life, take my life

You have to get a life
Get a life, get a life
Why don’t you take my life
Take my life, take my lïfe.

Yette Mama
Yette yette
Mama yette [ x4 ]

Yette Mama
Yette yette
Mama yette [ x4 ]

Yette Mama
Yette yette
Mama yette [ x4 ]

Versuri de la: http://www.versuri.ro/ 

Din categoria:2011, Melodia zilei, , , , , , , , , ,

Melodia zilei: Celia feat Kaye Styles – Is it love (remix)

.

I just hoping my heart and ..
I just hope you’re good guy who could make me burn and fly (burn and fly)
I’m just hoping my heart won’t let you inside
‘cause you’re good guy and .. inside

Chorus:
Is it love, is it love, is it love, is it love
I fall in love and i fall in love
Oh is it love, is it love, is it love
I fall in love and i fall in love
(fall in love, fall in love, fall in love)

..nothing like you ..inside got ready .. i can show you
You’re like candy i’m speaking the truth

This flame is getting higher, higher higher
This flame is getting higher, higher desire

..get me over there
Let’s go, let’s go, come on now

Chorus:
Is it love, is it love, is it love, is it love
I fall in love and i fall in love
Oh is it love, is it love, is it love
I fall in love and i fall in love
(fall in love, fall in love, fall in love)

You got me burning like a fire
And this flame is getting higher
‘cause it’s bringing sweet desire.
You, you got me burning like a fire
And this flame is getting higher
‘cause it’s bringing sweet desire.

[Chorus:]

This flame is getting higher, higher higher
This flame is getting higher, higher desire
This flame is getting higher, higher hïgher

Versuri de la: http://www.versuri.ro/ 

Din categoria:2011, Melodia zilei, , , , , ,

Melodia zilei: Inna – Club Rocker

.

She’s moving like: oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh!
He’s moving like: oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh!
She’s moving like: oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh!
She’s moving like…

You can be my daddy
I feel ecstatic
Don’t worry
We can make love automatic

Can feel my body
I think you’re naughty
With you and I
Now the party get started

I think I like you X3

She’s moving like: oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh!
He’s moving like: oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh!
She’s moving like: oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh!
She’s moving like…

I’m the club rocker X3

You can be my daddy
I feel ecstatic
Don’t worry
We cand make love automatic

Can feel my body
I think you’re naughty
With you and I
Now the party get started

She’s moving like: oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh!
He’s moving like: oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh!
She’s moving like: oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh, oh oh, oh oh, oh!
She’s moving like…

I’m the club rocker X3

That’s the way that I feel
Everyday, everyday
That’s the way that I live
Every night, every nïght.

Versuri de la: http://www.versuri.ro/ 

Din categoria:2011, Melodia zilei, , , , , ,

Melodia zilei: Antonia – Shake It Mamma

.

Shake one time you mamma love
Shake one time you mamma here

Shake one time you mamma love
Shake one time you mamma here

Shake one time you mamma love
Shake one time you mamma here

You are away to far
It’s like I wanna cross the sea
I’ve tried all the night
To bring you in my bed with me
And I will fight to get my dream
Through all the people I will swim
And all my ladies know it’s true
My journey ends up there with you.

Shake one time you mamma love
Shake one time you mamma here

Shake one time you mamma love
Shake one time you mamma here

Shake one time you mamma love
Shake one time you mamma here

Hit them up girl
I wanna see ya shake that ass
Get crazy
Listen up, hey

Shake one time you mamma love
Shake one time you mamma here

Shake one time you mamma love
Shake one time you mamma here

Shake one time you mamma love
Shake one time you mamma here

You are away to far
It’s like I wanna cross the sea
I’ve tried all the night
To bring you in my bed with me
And I will fight to get my dream
Through all the people I will swim
And all my ladies know it’s true
My journey ends up there wïth you.

Versuri de la: http://www.versuri.ro/ 

Din categoria:2011, Melodia zilei, , , , , , ,

Melodia zilei: Alexandra Stan – Mr. Saxobeat (The Dome)

.

[Chorus]
You make me dance
Bring me up, bring me down
Play it sweet
Make me move like a freak
Mister Saxobeat

Makes me dance
Brings me up, brings me down
Plays it sweet
Makes me move like a freak
Mister Saxobeat

You make me dance
Bring me up, bring me down
Play it sweet
Make me move like a freak
Mister Saxobeat

Makes me dance
Brings me up, brings me down
Plays it sweet
Makes me move like a freak
Mister Saxobeat

Male Vocals:
Oh oh oh oh eh hm yeah eh
Hm yeah eh hmhmhm yeah eh
Oh oh eh hm yeah eh
Hm yeah eh hmhmhm yeah eh
Oh eh hm yeah eh
Hm yeah eh hmhmhm yeah eh
Oh oh eh hm yeah eh
Hm yeah eh hmhmhm yeah eh

Bridge:
Hey, sexy boy, set me free
Don’t be so shy, play with me
My dirty boy, can’t you see
That you belong next to me
Hey, sexy boy, set me free
Don’t be so shy, play with me
My dirty boy, can’t you see
you are the one I need

[Chorus]
You make me dance
Bring me up, bring me down
Play it sweet
Make me move like a freak
Mister Saxobeat

Makes me dance
Brings me up, brings me down
Plays it sweet
Makes me move like a freak
Mister Saxobeat

Male vocals:
Oh oh oh oh eh hm yeah eh
Hm yeah eh hmhmhm yeah eh
Oh oh eh hm yeah eh
Hm yeah eh hmhmhm yeah eh
Oh eh hm yeah eh
Hm yeah eh hmhmhm yeah eh
Oh oh eh hm yeah eh
Hm yeah eh hmhmhm yeah eh

[Chorus]
You make me dance
Bring me up, bring me down
Play it sweet
Make me move like a freak
Mister Saxobeat

Makes me dance
Brings me up, brings me down
Plays it sweet
Makes me move like a freak
Mister Saxobeat

You make me dance
Bring me up, bring me down
Mister Saxobeat
You make me dance
Bring me up, bring me down
Mïster Saxobeat

Versuri de la: http://www.versuri.ro/ 

Din categoria:2011, Melodia zilei, , , , , , , ,

Melodia zilei – ziua 25

Ruby – Get High

.

Get high now, free your mind, hands in the air till you reach the sky
Get higher to a higher ground, boy you keep my heart spinning round and round
Get wild

Feel my sunshine up in the sky
I feel my body flying so high
And my sweetheart singing me a lullaby up to my body here rising so high
You are the cover girl of my favorite magazine
I won’t stop baby till I reach my …
Get high now, free your mind, hands in the air till you reach the sky
Get higher to a higher ground, boy you keep my heart spinning round and round
Get high now, free your mind, hands in the air till you reach the sky
Get higher to a higher ground, boy you keep my heart spinning round and round
I get you higher baby, I get you higher baby

I offer to you everything that I got
se encalienta la ..si no aguanta ..pone

Get high now, free your mind, hands in the air till you reach the sky
Get higher to a higher ground, boy you keep my heart spinning round and round
Get high now, free your mind, hands in the air till you reach the sky
Get higher to a higher ground, boy you keep my heart spinnïng round and round.

Versuri de la: http://www.versuri.ro/ 

Din categoria:2011, Melodia zilei, , , , , , , , ,

Arhiva

Statistici

  • 126,370 vizualizari

Meniu

Alătură-te altor 439 de urmăritori

Actiunea 2012

Unirea Republica Moldova cu Romania Actiunea2012

Despre mine:

I just want to rule the world !

%d blogeri au apreciat asta: